The Crown Cast

Home

Claire Foy Queen Elizabeth II / …21 episodes, 2016-2020 
Olivia Colman Queen Elizabeth II20 episodes, 2019-2020 
Imelda Staunton Queen Elizabeth II20 episodes, 2022 
Matt Smith Philip, Duke of Edinburgh / …20 episodes, 2016-2017 
Tobias Menzies Prince Philip, Duke of Edinburgh20 episodes, 2019-2020 
Jonathan Pryce Prince Philip, Duke of Edinburgh20 episodes, 2022 
Lesley Manville Princess Margaret20 episodes, 2022 
Elizabeth Debicki Princess Diana20 episodes, 2022 
Charles Edwards Martin Charteris19 episodes, 2019-2020 
Marion Bailey Queen Elizabeth the Queen Mother18 episodes, 2019-2020 
Victoria Hamilton Queen Elizabeth the Queen Mother / …17 episodes, 2016-2017 
Helena Bonham Carter Princess Margaret17 episodes, 2019-2020 
Vanessa Kirby Princess Margaret17 episodes, 2016-2017 
Pip Torrens Tommy Lascelles17 episodes, 2016-2019 
Sam Phillips Equerry17 episodes, 2019-2020 
Erin Doherty Princess Anne15 episodes, 2019-2020 
Will Keen Michael Adeane15 episodes, 2016-2017 
Josh O’Connor Prince Charles13 episodes, 2019-2020 
Lizzy McInnerny Bobo Macdonald / …13 episodes, 2016-2017 
Chris Gordon Duke of Edinburgh’s Valet13 episodes, 2016-2017 
Nick Owenford Press / …1 episode, 2016-2020 
James Hillier Equerry / …12 episodes, 2016-2017 
John Lithgow Winston Churchill11 episodes, 2016-2019 
Jeremy Northam Anthony Eden11 episodes, 2016-2017 
Harry Hadden-Paton Martin Charteris11 episodes, 2016-2017 
Clive Francis Lord Salisbury10 episodes, 2016-2017 
Teddy Lewis Groundskeeper10 episodes, 2016 
Billy Jenkins Prince Charles9 episodes, 2016-2017 
Nicholas Rowe Jock Colville9 episodes, 2016 
Daniel Ings Mike Parker9 episodes, 2016-2017 
Ben Miles Peter Townsend9 episodes, 2016-2017 
Penny Downie Duchess of Gloucester9 episodes, 2019-2020 
Greg Wise Lord Mountbatten9 episodes, 2016-2017 
Ben Daniels Lord Snowdon8 episodes, 2019 
Emma Corrin Princess Diana / …8 episodes, 2020 
Anton Lesser Harold MacMillan8 episodes, 2017 
David Rintoul Michael Adeane8 episodes, 2019 
Michael Buerk Newsreader8 episodes, 2020 
Harriet Walter Clemmie Churchill7 episodes, 2016 
Jason Watkins Harold Wilson7 episodes, 2019 
Emerald Fennell Camilla Parker Bowles / …7 episodes, 2019-2020 
Jonathan Newth Page (Buckingham Palace) / …7 episodes, 2016-2017 
Jared Harris King George VI6 episodes, 2016-2017 
Gillian Anderson Margaret Thatcher6 episodes, 2020 
Alex Jennings David, Duke of Windsor6 episodes, 2016-2017 
Stephen Boxer Denis Thatcher6 episodes, 2020 
Lia Williams Wallis Simpson / …6 episodes, 2016-2017 
Mark Tandy Cecil Beaton6 episodes, 2016-2017 
Patrick Ryecart Duke of Norfolk6 episodes, 2016-2019 
George Asprey Walter Monckton6 episodes, 2016-2017 
Michael Culkin Rab Butler6 episodes, 2016-2017 
John Humphrys Newsreader6 episodes, 2020 
Andy Sanderson Prince Henry Duke of Gloucester / …6 episodes, 2016 
Eileen Atkins Queen Mary5 episodes, 2016 
Charles Dance Lord Mountbatten5 episodes, 2019-2020 
Michael Thomas Duke of Gloucester5 episodes, 2019 
Richard Goulding Edward Adeane5 episodes, 2020 
Angus Imrie Prince Edward5 episodes, 2020 
Verity Russell Young Princess Elizabeth / …5 episodes, 2016-2019 
Tom Byrne Prince Andrew5 episodes, 2020 
Simon Chandler Clement Attlee5 episodes, 2016 
Kevin McNally Bernard Ingham5 episodes, 2020 
Paul Jesson Sir Geoffrey Howe5 episodes, 2020 
Mark Dexter Tony Benn5 episodes, 2019 
Lorraine Ashbourne Barbara Castle5 episodes, 2019 
James Laurenson Doctor Weir5 episodes, 2016-2017 
Patrick Drury Lord Chamberlain5 episodes, 2016 
Don Gallagher Willie Whitelaw5 episodes, 2020 
Lasco Atkins Club member / …1 episode, 2016-2020 
Stefan Kopiecki Reporter / …2 episodes, 2016-2017 
Andrew Buchan Andrew Parker Bowles4 episodes, 2019-2020 
Beau Gadsdon Young Princess Margaret / …4 episodes, 2016-2019 
Dominic Rowan Charles Powell4 episodes, 2020 
Julian Baring Prince Charles4 episodes, 2017 
Sylvestra Le Touzel Dorothy MacMillan4 episodes, 2017 
Georgie Glen Ruth Lady Fermoy4 episodes, 2020 
Nigel Cooke Harry Crookshank4 episodes, 2016 
Ronald Pickup Archbishop of Canterbury4 episodes, 2016 
Steven Blake Buckingham Palace Press Secretary / …4 episodes, 2016-2017 
Thomas Padden Page (Clarence House)4 episodes, 2016 
Richard Elfyn Selwyn Lloyd4 episodes, 2017 
Geoffrey Breton Mark Phillips4 episodes, 2020 
Lyla Barrett-Rye Princess Anne4 episodes, 2017 
John Sackville S.I.S. Controller / …4 episodes, 2016-2017 
John Woodvine Archbishop of York4 episodes, 2016 
Anna Madeley Clarissa Eden4 episodes, 2016-2017 
Jonathan Wayre Projectionist / …3 episodes, 2016-2017 
Matthew Goode Tony Armstrong-Jones3 episodes, 2017 
Chloe Pirrie Eileen Parker3 episodes, 2017 
Sinead Matthews Marcia Williams3 episodes, 2019 
Finn Elliot Young Philip / …3 episodes, 2017-2019 
Michael Maloney Edward Heath3 episodes, 2019 
Michael Bertenshaw Master of the Household3 episodes, 2016-2017 
Joseph Kloska Porchey3 episodes, 2016-2017 
Kate Phillips Venetia Scott3 episodes, 2016 
Leonie Benesch Princess Cecile / …3 episodes, 2017-2019 
Lucy Russell Lady Mountbatten3 episodes, 2017 
Aden Gillett Richard Crossman3 episodes, 2019 
Josh Taylor Johnny Dalkeith3 episodes, 2016-2017 
Paul Bigley John Nott3 episodes, 2020 
Paul Sheridan Eden’s Aide3 episodes, 2016 
Peter Ellis Sandringham Gamekeeper / …3 episodes, 2016-2017 
Martin Bishop King’s Valet3 episodes, 2016 
Martyn Mayger Downing Street Official / …2 episodes, 2016-2019 
Ty Hurley American Secret Service / …2 episodes, 2017-2020 
Thea Balich Clarence House Maid3 episodes, 2017 
Gary Kiely First Reporter / …2 episodes, 2017 
Catherine Monfils Nurse / …3 episodes, 2017 
Alisha Tarran Margaret’s Friend / …3 episodes, 2017 
Jane Lapotaire Princess Alice2 episodes, 2019 
Geraldine Chaplin Wallis Simpson2 episodes, 2019 
Harry Treadaway Roddy Llewellyn2 episodes, 2019-2020 
Nancy Carroll Anne Tennant2 episodes, 2019-2020 
Freddie Fox Mark Thatcher2 episodes, 2020 
Patrick Warner Peter Cook2 episodes, 2017 
Nicholas Burns Anthony Nutting2 episodes, 2017 
Richard Teverson Colin Tennant2 episodes, 2019-2020 
Rebecca Humphries Carol Thatcher2 episodes, 2020 
Tom Turner Patrick Jephson2 episodes, 2020 
Catherine Bailey Elizabeth Cavendish2 episodes, 2017 
Jo Stone-Fewings Collins2 episodes, 2016 
David Phelan Dickie Arbiter2 episodes, 2020 
Richard Roxburgh Bob Hawke2 episodes, 2020 
Sophie Leigh Stone Princess Alice2 episodes, 2017 
Guy Williams Prince Andrea2 episodes, 2017 
Yolanda Kettle Camilla Fry2 episodes, 2017 
Alana Ramsey Sarah Lindsay2 episodes, 2020 
Richard Clifford Norman Hartnell2 episodes, 2016-2017 
Paul Thornley Bill Matheson / …2 episodes, 2016 
Letty Thomas Virginia Pitman2 episodes, 2020 
Ed Cooper Clarke Jeremy Fry2 episodes, 2017 
Oliver Maltman Jim Orr2 episodes, 2017 
Tony Jayawardena Sir Sonny Ramphal2 episodes, 2020 
Paul Clayton Bob Boothby2 episodes, 2017 
Adrian Lukis Vice-Admiral Conolly Abel Smith2 episodes, 2017 
Allegra Marland Carolyn Pride2 episodes, 2020 
Judith Paris Wendy Mitchell2 episodes, 2020 
Robert Irons Freddie Bishop2 episodes, 2017 
Ryan Sampson Dudley Moore2 episodes, 2017 
Tim Steed John Profumo2 episodes, 2017 
Lucas Barber-Grant Prince William2 episodes, 2020 
Flora Higgins Anne Bolton2 episodes, 2020 
John Rowe Chief Telephonist (Buckingham Palace)2 episodes, 2016 
David Annen Alec Douglas-Home2 episodes, 2017 
Arran Tinker Prince Harry2 episodes, 2020 
Alan Gill Winkie2 episodes, 2019 
Anthony Edridge Equerry (Clarence House)2 episodes, 2016 
Pippa Winslow Blinkie2 episodes, 2019 
Amir Boutrous Nasser / …2 episodes, 2016-2017 
Nick Hendrix Billy Wallace2 episodes, 2016 
Connie M’Gadzah Sydney Johnson2 episodes, 2019 
Jo Herbert Mary Charteris2 episodes, 2016-2017 
Alison Pargeter Buckingham Palace Maid 12 episodes, 2020 
Stuart McQuarrie George Thomson2 episodes, 2019 
David Bromley Footman2 episodes, 2020 
Julius D’Silva Baron Nahum2 episodes, 2016-2017 
Peter Wight Newspaper Editor2 episodes, 2016-2017 
David Shields Colin Tennant2 episodes, 2016 
Nicholas Day Jim Prior2 episodes, 2020 
Matthew Steer Wilson’s Aide2 episodes, 2019 
Simon Paisley Day Meryn Lewis2 episodes, 2017 
Daniel Gosling TV Commentator2 episodes, 2020 
Andrew Piper Balmoral Master of the Household2 episodes, 2020 
Richard Syms Lord Hailsham2 episodes, 2020 
Laura Cairns Balmoral Maid2 episodes, 2020 
Peter Pacey Lord Soames2 episodes, 2020 
Patrick Toomey Philip’s Private Secretary2 episodes, 2019-2020 
Angela Sims Princess Margaret’s Dresser2 episodes, 2016 
Fyfe Dangerfield Pianist2 episodes, 2019-2020 
Charlie Richards Queen’s Page2 episodes, 2019-2020 
Abigail Parmenter Judy Montagu / …2 episodes, 2016-2017 
Jerry Cooke Newsreader2 episodes, 2020 
David Charles George Thomas2 episodes, 2019 
Guy Siner Francis Pym2 episodes, 2020 
Ryan Early Radio Producer / …2 episodes, 2016 
James Woolley Page (Marlborough House)2 episodes, 2016 
Tony Guilfoyle Bishop of Durham2 episodes, 2016 
Christopher Ravenscroft Page (Sandringham)2 episodes, 2016 
Michael Shelford Duke of Windsor’s Valet2 episodes, 2016 
Daniel Fraser Queen’s Equerry2 episodes, 2020 
Dugald Bruce-Lockhart John Moore2 episodes, 2020 
Jessie Aquilina Sarah Ferguson2 episodes, 2020 
Josie Kidd Secretary2 episodes, 2016 
Rosalind Knight Princess Andrew of Greece and Denmark2 episodes, 2016 
Cory Peterson American Guest / …1 episode, 2016 
Daniel Betts Ernst von Hannover / …1 episode, 2016 
Robert Nairne F.O. Telephonist1 episode, 2016 
Zak Holland Australian Sailor / …1 episode, 2017-2019 
Joey Grima Archiving Assistant / …2 episodes, 2017 
Lampros Kalfuntzos Algerian President / …2 episodes, 2017 
Burghart Klaußner Kurt Hahn1 episode, 2017 
Jodi Balfour Jackie Kennedy1 episode, 2017 
John Heffernan Lord Altrincham1 episode, 2017 
Tom Brooke Michael Fagan1 episode, 2020 
Michael C. Hall President Kennedy1 episode, 2017 
Clancy Brown Lyndon B. Johnson1 episode, 2019 
Stephen Dillane Graham Sutherland1 episode, 2016 
Richard Lintern Stephen Ward1 episode, 2017 
Danny Sapani President Nkrumah1 episode, 2017 
Gemma Whelan Patricia Campbell1 episode, 2017 
August Wittgenstein Grand Duke Georg Donatus1 episode, 2017 
Derek Jacobi Duke of Windsor1 episode, 2019 
Samuel West Anthony Blunt1 episode, 2019 
Tom Burke Dazzle Jennings1 episode, 2020 
Bertie Carvel Robin Day1 episode, 2017 
John Hollingworth Porchey1 episode, 2019 
Angus Wright Martin Furnival Jones1 episode, 2019 
Nicholas Farrell Michael Shea1 episode, 2020 
Anna Chancellor Lady Rosse1 episode, 2017 
Mark Lewis Jones Edward Millward1 episode, 2019 
Michael Simkins Patrick Dean1 episode, 2019 
Rupert Vansittart Cecil King1 episode, 2019 
Sam Crane Patrick Plunket1 episode, 2017 
Alice Hewkin Jacqui Chan1 episode, 2017 
Eliza Sodró Princess Sophie1 episode, 2017 
Paul Sparks Reverend Billy Graham1 episode, 2017 
Ifan Huw Dafydd Howell1 episode, 2019 
Martin McDougall W. Marvin Watson1 episode, 2019 
Tim McMullan Robin Woods1 episode, 2019 
Colin Morgan John Armstrong1 episode, 2019 
Nia Roberts Silvia Millward1 episode, 2019 
Elliott Hughes Baby Prince William1 episode, 2020 
Miles Jupp Humphrey1 episode, 2017 
Lewis Macleod Iain Tennant1 episode, 2017 
Richard Harrington Fred Phillips1 episode, 2019 
Henry Pettigrew Neil Armstrong1 episode, 2019 
Jasper Hughes Baby Prince William1 episode, 2020 
Gemma Jones Penelope Carter1 episode, 2020 
Michael Fenton Stevens Peter Beck1 episode, 2017 
Anne Lambton Gloria1 episode, 2017 
Matthew Baldwin Kenneth Harris1 episode, 2019 
Jack Parry-Jones Teacher1 episode, 2019 
Felix Scott Buzz Aldrin1 episode, 2019 
Takatsuna Mukai Japanese Guest1 episode, 2020 
Steven O’Neill BBC Commentator1 episode, 2020 
Jay Webb Wayne Sleep1 episode, 2020 
Dominic Applewhite Dermot1 episode, 2017 
Bodo Friesecke Carl von Loesch1 episode, 2017 
Joshua Lacey Jonathan Miller1 episode, 2017 
Ollie Pitman Simon Harper1 episode, 2017 
David Roper Bishop of Norwich1 episode, 2017 
Jessica De Gouw Lucy Lindsay-Hogg1 episode, 2019 
Paul Hilton Michael Straight1 episode, 2019 
Togo Igawa Emperor Hirohito1 episode, 2019 
Dyfrig Morris Thomas Edwards1 episode, 2019 
Andrew Lee Potts Michael Collins1 episode, 2019 
Robert Wilfort Documentary Director1 episode, 2019 
David Wilmot Arthur Scargill1 episode, 2019 
Luke Cinque-White Wayne Sleep’s Assistant1 episode, 2020 
Billy Mack Ghillie1 episode, 2020 
Denise Mack Jobcentre Employee1 episode, 2020 
Seb Carrington Alan Bennett1 episode, 2017 
Edmund Digby-Jones Junior Press Secretary1 episode, 2017 
Tom Durant Pritchard Billy Wallace1 episode, 2017 
Ivanhoe Norona Polynesian Islander1 episode, 2017 
Julian Ovenden Bobby Kennedy1 episode, 2017 
Kit Redding Young Jim Orr1 episode, 2017 
Sidney Jackson Prince Edward1 episode, 2019 
Gwyneth Keyworth Gwen Edwards1 episode, 2019 
Peter Straker Elevator Operator1 episode, 2019 
Daniel Donskoy James Hewitt1 episode, 2020 
Ed Hartland Benefits Officer1 episode, 2020 
Samantha Baines Mary1 episode, 2016 
Pip Carter Colin Tennant1 episode, 2017 
Des McAleer Philip Kinghorn Burbidge1 episode, 2017 
Oscar Swire Masterson1 episode, 2017 
Julian Glover Cecil Boyd-Rochfort1 episode, 2019 
Charlotte Gray Beryl Moss1 episode, 2019 
Suzanne Kopser ‘Ladybird’ Johnson1 episode, 2019 
Stephen Riddle Derek Parker Bowles1 episode, 2019 
David Summer Thomas Parry1 episode, 2019 
Marlo Woolley Prince Andrew1 episode, 2019 
Karina Beuthe Orr Anne-Charlotte Verney1 episode, 2020 
Robert Cavanah Psychiatrist1 episode, 2020 
Christian Jenner Fagan’s Friend1 episode, 2020 
Martin Marquez Royal Detective1 episode, 2017 
Judith Alexander Ann Parker Bowles1 episode, 2019 
Pierre Azéma French Doctor1 episode, 2019 
Jonathan Broadbent James Burke1 episode, 2019 
Lucas Hare John Barratt1 episode, 2019 
Alison Jones Mary Phillips1 episode, 2019 
Clayton T. Smith American General1 episode, 2019 
Olivia Beardsley Australian Make-Up Girl1 episode, 2020 
Donald Douglas Lord Chambarlaine1 episode, 2020 
Jonathan Hansler Balmoral Guest 11 episode, 2020 
Clare Perkins Social Worker1 episode, 2020 
Pierre Philippe Jean Garnier1 episode, 2020 
Arthur Nightingale Tailor1 episode, 2016 
Hanako Footman Lily1 episode, 2017 
Nigel Lister Anaesthetist1 episode, 2017 
Miles Richardson George Allen1 episode, 2017 
James Vaughan Hairdresser1 episode, 2017 
Robert Benedetti-Hall Major Bruce Shand1 episode, 2019 
Fred Broom Cliff Michelmore1 episode, 2019 
Mark Field Cavalry Officer1 episode, 2019 
Harry Gostelow Mountbatten’s Valet1 episode, 2019 
Bea Stevens-Johnson Sarah Edwards1 episode, 2019 
Martin Wimbush Dr. Bodley Scott1 episode, 2019 
Miltos Yerolemou Chronos1 episode, 2019 
Richard Cant Fagan’s Local MP1 episode, 2020 
Jacqueline Defferary Balmoral Guest 21 episode, 2020 
Eva Feiler Young Margaret Thatcher1 episode, 2020 
Timothy Knightley Australian Interviewer1 episode, 2020 
Tim Scragg Crown Jeweller1 episode, 2020 
Ian Porter U.S. Department Aide1 episode, 2016 
Michael Eaves Dean of Windsor1 episode, 2017 
Mirrah Foulkes Helen King1 episode, 2017 
Gareth Marks Fruity Metcalfe1 episode, 2017 
Ashley Hope Allan Peebles Shop Assistant1 episode, 2019 
Dominic Andersen Camilla’s Date1 episode, 2019 
Charlie Baron Rhys Edwards1 episode, 2019 
Daniel Beales Patrick Moore1 episode, 2019 
Nesba Crenshaw Rosalind Shand1 episode, 2019 
Henry Dimbleby Richard Dimbleby1 episode, 2019 
Jasper Jacob Bank of England Lawyer1 episode, 2019 
Kirsty MacLaren Violet1 episode, 2019 
Jacob Shephard Page1 episode, 2019 
Tim Benton Alice Springs Official1 episode, 2020 
Isobel Eadie Sarah Spencer1 episode, 2020 
Leanne Everitt Christine Fagan1 episode, 2020 
Kevin Hand Margaret’s Butler1 episode, 2020 
Garrick Hagon John F. Dulles1 episode, 2016 
Clive Flint Arthur Cunningham1 episode, 2017 
Teresa Banham Mary Wilson1 episode, 2019 
Monty D’Inverno RAF Officer1 episode, 2019 
Alan David Ben Bowen Thomas1 episode, 2019 
Ana Morgan Helen Edwards1 episode, 2019 
Peter Ormond Captain1 episode, 2019 
Dan Renton Skinner Alastair Burnet1 episode, 2019 
Philippe Smolikowski Alec Head1 episode, 2019 
Ben Stylianou Pawnbroker1 episode, 2019 
Josef Davies Christine’s Boyfriend1 episode, 2020 
Alexandra Fisher Australian Radio Interviewer1 episode, 2020 
Janet Suzman Literary Agent1 episode, 2020 
Edward Wolstenholme BAS Team Leader1 episode, 2020 
David Clatworthy Eric Sherbrook Walker1 episode, 2016 
David Gillies Telephonist (Clarence House)1 episode, 2016 
Alan Williams Professor Hogg1 episode, 2016 
Péter Fancsikai German Passport Officer1 episode, 2017 
James Greene Royal Horological Conservator1 episode, 2017 
Janet Henfrey Vita Sackville-West1 episode, 2017 
Jim Creighton MI5 Officer1 episode, 2019 
Roger Evans Editor1 episode, 2019 
Peredur Hedd Llywelyn Geraint Moss1 episode, 2019 
Robert Powell Jones Andras Millward1 episode, 2019 
Johnny Vivash Mustique Photographer1 episode, 2019 
Nigel Whitmey Marquis Childs1 episode, 2019 
Louis Zegrean Young Ted Heath1 episode, 2019 
Bronwyn Baud Brisbane Polo Crowd Member1 episode, 2020 
Rachel Donovan Photographer 11 episode, 2020 
Trudie Emery Katherine Bowes-Lyon1 episode, 2020 
Oscar Foronda Constantino Davidoff1 episode, 2020 
Mark Rawlings Royal Policeman1 episode, 2020 
Andrew Bone F.O. Aide1 episode, 2016 
Amelia Bullmore Kathleen Sutherland1 episode, 2016 
Wayne Harrison Governor General of Kenya1 episode, 2016 
Maximilian Dirr Junkers Pilot1 episode, 2017 
Euan Macnaughton Lord Caithness1 episode, 2017 
Sidwell Ralitsoele Nkrumah’s Aide1 episode, 2017 
Tristan Sturrock John Wheeler-Bennett1 episode, 2017 
Aliya Tanikpaeva Galina Ulanova1 episode, 2017 
Tony Bell Guardian Editor1 episode, 2019 
Andrew Cullum Race Commentator1 episode, 2019 
William Ellis Queen’s Flight Captain1 episode, 2019 
Anthony O’Donnell Mayor of Merthyr Tyfdil1 episode, 2019 
Guy Oliver-Watts Lord Chamberlain1 episode, 2019 
Ruby Richardson Young Ted Heath’s Mother1 episode, 2019 
Alice White Bethan1 episode, 2019 
Matt Emery Photographer 21 episode, 2020 
Pauline Hendrickson Nerissa Bowes-Lyon1 episode, 2020 
Simon Kirk Andrew’s Co-Pilot1 episode, 2020 
Miriam Lucia Australian TV Reporter1 episode, 2020 
Andrea Deck Jean Wallop1 episode, 2016 
Simon Poland Chief Scientist (Met Office)1 episode, 2016 
Héléna Soubeyrand Marie-Antoinette de Bellaigue1 episode, 2016 
David Yelland Commander Vyner1 episode, 2016 
Stella Gonet Margaret Lambert1 episode, 2017 
Clare Holman Princess Marina1 episode, 2017 
Douggie McMeekin Sunny Blandford1 episode, 2017 
Adam Stevenson Ghillie1 episode, 2017 
Edward Tidy Junkers Crew Member1 episode, 2017 
Guy Chambers Pianist1 episode, 2019 
John Finn Arthur ‘Bull’ Hancock1 episode, 2019 
Clifford Rose Dean of Windsor1 episode, 2019 
Colin Stinton Lawrence E. Spivak1 episode, 2019 
Richard Sutton Gunnery Instructor1 episode, 2019 
Hugh Thomas Bishop of Llandaff1 episode, 2019 
Madeleine Bowyer Earlswood Nurse 11 episode, 2020 
Michael Colgan IRA Lieutenant1 episode, 2020 
Robert East Director1 episode, 2020 
Helena Huang Vox Pop Woman 11 episode, 2020 
Robin Kermode Interviewer1 episode, 2020 
Nathan Vale Tenor1 episode, 2020 
Anthony Flanagan Thurman1 episode, 2016 
Caroline Goodall Lady Doris1 episode, 2016 
Sara Vickers Marion Crawford1 episode, 2016 
Péter Barbinek German Valet1 episode, 2017 
Matt Blair American Historian1 episode, 2017 
Denis Khoroshko Russian Naval Captain1 episode, 2017 
Jonathan Rhodes Impact Producer1 episode, 2017 
Tim Bentinck John Betjeman1 episode, 2019 
Alasdair Craig Co-Pilot1 episode, 2019 
Kevin Eldon Priest Michael1 episode, 2019 
Dafydd Hywel Shopkeeper1 episode, 2019 
Chris Kyriacou Police Chief1 episode, 2019 
Christopher Naylor Lord Snowdon’s Valet1 episode, 2019 
Tina Byrne Earlswood Patient 11 episode, 2020 
Georgia Howlett Ballet Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Denver Isaac Journalist1 episode, 2020 
Sanchia McCormack Buckingham Palace Maid 21 episode, 2020 
Wendy-Lee Purdy Vox Pop Woman 21 episode, 2020 
Lin Sagovsky Elspeth Howe1 episode, 2020 
Michael Cochrane Vice Provost Sir Henry Marten1 episode, 2016 
Jamie de Courcey Doctor1 episode, 2016 
John Standing Imbert-Terry1 episode, 2016 
Yves Aubert French Historian1 episode, 2017 
James Borthwick Leonid Brezhnev1 episode, 2017 
Peter Sandys-Clarke BBC Producer1 episode, 2017 
Sam Wilkinson Royal Australian Navy Officer1 episode, 2017 
Anthony Brophy James Jesus Angleton1 episode, 2019 
Jonathan Coote Priest 11 episode, 2019 
Rebecca Harries Local Woman 11 episode, 2019 
Claire Jeater Receptionist1 episode, 2019 
Nicholas James Mead Jazz Band Musician1 episode, 2019 
Georgina Strawson Buckingham Palace Maid1 episode, 2019 
Richard Walsh Joe Gormley1 episode, 2019 
Annette Badland Doctor Margaret Heagarty1 episode, 2020 
Annette Edwards Earlswood Patient 21 episode, 2020 
Tom Espiner Simon Freeman1 episode, 2020 
David Maybrick Security Man 11 episode, 2020 
Moya O’Shea Vox Pop Woman 31 episode, 2020 
Douglas Reith Admiral Leach1 episode, 2020 
Richard Ritchie Dean of St Paul’s1 episode, 2020 
Aitor Viscarolasaga Lopez Ballet Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Rebecca Benson Nurse1 episode, 2016 
Amy Doyle Colville’s Secretary1 episode, 2016 
Ben Fox Princess Margaret’s Private Secretary1 episode, 2016 
Grant Gillespie Messenger1 episode, 2016 
Jack Chissick Vendor1 episode, 2017 
Matt Harris Mountbatten’s Page1 episode, 2017 
Eddy Jones Gordonstoun Pupil1 episode, 2017 
Michael Sheldon Alec Cadogan1 episode, 2017 
Barnabás Tóth French Diplomat1 episode, 2017 
Catrin-Mai Huw Local Woman 21 episode, 2019 
Luke Juby Jazz Band Musician1 episode, 2019 
Gerrard McArthur Garter at Arms1 episode, 2019 
Sam Parks Priest 21 episode, 2019 
Graham Vanas Doorman1 episode, 2019 
Patrick Bailey Security Man 21 episode, 2020 
Andy Clarkson Earlswood Nurse 21 episode, 2020 
Eileen Dunwoodie Diana’s Maid1 episode, 2020 
Adam Fitzgerald Graham Evans1 episode, 2020 
Peter Symonds Hardy Amies1 episode, 2020 
Nadia Williams Verona Middleton-Jeter1 episode, 2020 
Stephen Chance Director (Met Office)1 episode, 2016 
Thom Tuck Journalist #11 episode, 2016 
Matthew Bates Deputy Under-Secretary1 episode, 2017 
Martin Chamberlain Aneurin Bevan1 episode, 2017 
Richard Griffiths Gordonstoun Pupil1 episode, 2017 
Skye Hallam Lee Radziwill1 episode, 2017 
Tom Lawrence Reporter1 episode, 2017 
Matthew Marsh President Eisenhower1 episode, 2017 
David Shaw Parker Hawker1 episode, 2017 
Andrew Buckley Priest 31 episode, 2019 
Jamie Chapman Reporter1 episode, 2019 
Michelle McTernan Local Woman 31 episode, 2019 
Luke Stenner Jazz Band Musician1 episode, 2019 
Milly Thomas Mirror Group Secretary1 episode, 2019 
Richard Allinson Radio DJ1 episode, 2020 
Naomi Allisstone Hazel Hawke1 episode, 2020 
John McCormack Earlswood Nurse 31 episode, 2020 
Ailema Sousa Linda Correa1 episode, 2020 
Todd Boyce U.S.A.F. General1 episode, 2016 
Garry Lake Journalist #21 episode, 2016 
Dan Sitoe Chief Sironka1 episode, 2016 
Attila Bardóczy French Orderly1 episode, 2017 
Felix Cann Gordonstoun Pupil1 episode, 2017 
Ed Eales White Foreign Office Translator1 episode, 2017 
Peter Forbes Barrister1 episode, 2017 
James Garnon Stanislaw Radziwill1 episode, 2017 
Gala Gordon Christine Keeler1 episode, 2017 
Sam Spiegel Christian Pineau1 episode, 2017 
Simon Connolly Marvin Miles1 episode, 2019 
Richie Garrison Jazz Band Musician1 episode, 2019 
Mark Lewis Local Man 11 episode, 2019 
Michael Parker Documentary Narrator1 episode, 2019 
John Vaughan Mountbatten Staff1 episode, 2019 
Kenneth Coombs Victoria Station Newspaper Seller1 episode, 2020 
Oliver de Rohan Australian Reporter 11 episode, 2020 
Vaughn Johseph U.S. TV Reporter1 episode, 2020 
Paul Baker Journalist #31 episode, 2016 
Clare Foster Nancy Lewis1 episode, 2016 
Jeannie Kinkaid Telephonist (Sandringham Stables)1 episode, 2016 
Catherine Lamb Mrs. Wills1 episode, 2016 
Yule Masiteng Chief Kungu Waruhiu1 episode, 2016 
Ashley Alymann Sultan of Perak1 episode, 2017 
Clifford Barry Detective1 episode, 2017 
Hugh Futcher David Ben-Gurion1 episode, 2017 
Daniel Geddes Gordonstoun Pupil1 episode, 2017 
Terrence Hardiman Doctor Evans1 episode, 2017 
William Tapley Base Commander1 episode, 2017 
Jeremy Wheeler Doctor Jacobson1 episode, 2017 
Rhys Parry Jones Local Man 21 episode, 2019 
Andrew Joseph Jazz Band Musician1 episode, 2019 
James Sobol Kelly American Journalist 11 episode, 2019 
Richard Shanks Clarence House Equerry1 episode, 2019 
David Cary Australian Reporter 21 episode, 2020 
Pankaj Chandak Margaret’s Surgeon1 episode, 2020 
Bu Kunene New Yorker1 episode, 2020 
Roger May Cabinet Photographer1 episode, 2020 
Josh Cook Footman (Buckingham Palace)1 episode, 2016 
Matt Newman Morris1 episode, 2016 
Mike Sengelow Australian Doctor1 episode, 2016 
Ed Stoppard Tony Longdon1 episode, 2016 
John Surman Cecil Mann, Crown Jeweller1 episode, 2016 
Keenan Arrison Egyptian Interpreter1 episode, 2017 
Jacques Boudet President de Gaulle1 episode, 2017 
Harrison Burnside Jameson1 episode, 2017 
Jeffrey Ho Sultan of Perak’s Interpreter1 episode, 2017 
Rebecca Saire Baba Metcalfe1 episode, 2017 
Grahame Fox Worker 11 episode, 2019 
Lucy Newman-Williams American Journalist 21 episode, 2019 
Katie Bird Soprano1 episode, 2020 
Anthony Harwood Australian Photographer1 episode, 2020 
John Moraitis New Yorker1 episode, 2020 
Robin Bowerman Page (Rhodesia)1 episode, 2016 
Nicholas Jones Lord Moran1 episode, 2016 
Freddie Meredith Secretary (Lambeth Palace)1 episode, 2016 
Treasure Tshabalala Chief Pelipel1 episode, 2016 
Adel Tuzani Nasser’s Aide1 episode, 2016 
Roderick Gilkison Simon Harper’s Friend1 episode, 2017 
Ian Hallard Analyst1 episode, 2017 
Alec Nicholls Downing Street Aide1 episode, 2017 
David Shackleton Provost1 episode, 2017 
Grace Stone Anne Tennant1 episode, 2017 
Jason May Worker 21 episode, 2019 
Dai Tabuchi Japanese Journalist1 episode, 2019 
Jared McNeill New Yorker1 episode, 2020 
Ryan O’Donnell Brisbane Reporter 11 episode, 2020 
Paul Longley Footman (Abbey)1 episode, 2016 
Edmund Wiseman Radio Announcer1 episode, 2016 
Lamar Bonhomme Egyptian Colonel1 episode, 2017 
Matt Rippy US Intelligence Officer1 episode, 2017 
Reilly Shanahan Hoare1 episode, 2017 
Linda Small Elderly Ghanaian Servant1 episode, 2017 
Simon Nehan Worker 31 episode, 2019 
Olivier Raynal French Journalist1 episode, 2019 
Reis Daniel New Yorker1 episode, 2020 
Alistair Moulton Black Brisbane Reporter 21 episode, 2020 
Fenias Timbe Kenyan Boy1 episode, 2016 
Luke Vernon US Soldier1 episode, 2017 
Penelope McGhie Henrietta Woods1 episode, 2019 
Jayne Edwards Brisbane Crowd Member1 episode, 2020 
Rayhaan Kufuor-Gray New York Boy1 episode, 2020 
Clive Arrindell Newspaper Proprietor1 episode, 2016 
Greg Lockett US Military Courier1 episode, 2017 
David Troke Jazz Band1 episode, 2017 
Callum Coates Butler at Althorp1 episode, 2020 
James Millard BBC Roving Reporter1 episode, 2020 
Eileen Ross Nanny Barnes1 episode, 2020 
Daniel Philpott Adolf Hitler1 episode, 2017 
Jacob Shaw Jazz Band1 episode, 2017 
Aimee Hodnett Singer1 episode, 2020 
Leon Hutchings Page Boy1 episode, 2016 
Mark Pusey Jazz Band1 episode, 2017 
Kate Parr Singer1 episode, 2020 
Tom Fairfoot Royal Detective1 episode, 2016 
Oliver McKinnon-Wardell Page Boy #21 episode, 2016 
Robert Yeo Jazz Band1 episode, 2017 
Simon Armstrong Councillor1 episode, 2019 
Ronald Moger Reporter1 episode, 2020 
Rebecca Poole Singer1 episode, 2020 
Nick Wymer Kenneth Clarke1 episode, 2020 
Salton Maepa Sagana Lodge Hotel Manager1 episode, 2016 
Steven Elliot Geoffrey Morgan1 episode, 2019 
Al Barclay Michael Howard1 episode, 2020 
Alex Harland Newsreader1 episode, 2020 
Bongo Mbutuma Outspan Hotel Manager1 episode, 2016 
David Rees Talbot Alun Jenkins1 episode, 2019 
Harriet Benson Patricia Knatchbull1 episode, 2020 
Keith Chopping Norman Lamont1 episode, 2020 
Charles Panapa Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Christopher Gxalaba Kenyan Policeman1 episode, 2016 
Noni Harrison Indira Gandhi1 episode, 2016 
Nicholas McGaughey Supervisor1 episode, 2019 
Martin Fisher Peter Lilley1 episode, 2020 
Hilton Gibbons Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Valerie Sarruf Dowager Lady Brabourne1 episode, 2020 
Bharat Mistri Indian Diplomat1 episode, 2016 
Lynn Hunter Colliery Secretary1 episode, 2019 
Richard Keane Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Marc Ozall John Major1 episode, 2020 
Brandon Whitt Timothy Knatchbull1 episode, 2020 
Philip Philmar Embalmer1 episode, 2016 
Karl Burrows Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Evan Whitt Nicholas Knatchbull1 episode, 2020 
Ivy Nkutha Treetops Housekeeper1 episode, 2016 
Shane Cahill Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Mark Carlisle Lord Brabourne1 episode, 2020 
Duncan Duff Cecil Parkinson1 episode, 2020 
Sarah Muhoho Sagana Lodge Housekeeper1 episode, 2016 
Patrick McBrearty Francis McGirl1 episode, 2020 
Oliver Milburn Chris Patten1 episode, 2020 
Gerry Williamson Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Mark Brennan Thomas McMahon1 episode, 2020 
Ross Burns Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Michael Mears Malcolm Rifkind1 episode, 2020 
Stephen Greif Speaker of the House1 episode, 2020 
Acushla-Tara Kupe Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Gerard Ban Lavery Fisherman1 episode, 2020 
Luke Classon Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Rob Curling Showjumping Commentator1 episode, 2020 
David Kerr Showjumping Judge1 episode, 2020 
Kiwiroa Marshall Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Francis Adams Photographer1 episode, 2020 
Rory Clark Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Richard Stirling Showjumping Timekeeper1 episode, 2020 
Kaitlan Potter Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Roy Sampson Laurens Van Der Post1 episode, 2020 
Amy Searles Kanga1 episode, 2020 
Tira Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Aleesha Gordon Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Alister Hobdell Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Kimiora Burrows Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Jesse Mutu Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Arihia Cassidy Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Zaiya Mahutariki Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Stevey Taylor Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
Leigh Thompson Maori Dancer1 episode, 2020 
James Francis Andrews Journalist1 episode, 2016 
Matt Beauman-Jones Press Journalist1 episode, 2016 
Gintare Beinoraviciute Debutante1 episode, 2016 
Martin Bratanov Photographer Assistant1 episode, 2016 
Steve Carroll Press1 episode, 2016 
Francis Chouler Australian Cameraman1 episode, 2016 
Mikaél Frimpong Messenger1 episode, 2016 
Jemma Lewis Main Switchboard Operator1 episode, 2016 
Edward Olhausen Choirboy1 episode, 2016 
Vash Singh Crowd1 episode, 2016 
Johanna Smitz Screaming Girl1 episode, 2016 
Dean Weir Junior Doctor1 episode, 2016 
Emilia Rose Arnò Model (Blue Kennedy Dress)1 episode, 2017 
Fares Boulos Ken Russell1 episode, 2017 
Rahima Delvero Mrs. Patel1 episode, 2017 
Paul Dewdney Charles W Wilmot / …1 episode, 2017 
Kristian Drew Dinner Guest1 episode, 2017 
David Anthony Green Michael (Waiter)1 episode, 2017 
Justified Ghanan Soldier1 episode, 2017 
Dardan Kolicaj Junior Archivist1 episode, 2017 
Neil Martin Jr. Party Guest1 episode, 2017 
Andy Mihalache SS Captain Karl Schulz1 episode, 2017 
Bradley Wj Miller Gerald1 episode, 2017 
Dennis O’Donnell Irish Butler1 episode, 2017 
Maya Raskin Londoner1 episode, 2017 
Bernardo Santos Protester1 episode, 2017 
Mark Sayer Detective1 episode, 2017 
Angus Scott Resident Factor of Balmoral1 episode, 2017 
Andrew Steel Photographer1 episode, 2017 
Laura Vivio Londoner1 episode, 2017 
John Warman British News Reporter1 episode, 2017 
Emma Louise Webb Geraldine1 episode, 2017 
Roy Beck George Wigg / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Daniel Ponomari Martin (footman) (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Janette Sharpe Demonstrator / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Rita McDonald Damper Princess Marina of Denmark and Greece, the Duchess of Kent (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Robert Jarvis Police / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Manoj Anand Dakar Rally Spectator / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Nick Davison Airport Spectator / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
James M.L. Muller Boyscout / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Baltazar Oliva Press / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Tony Atherton Clergy Moutbatten Funeral / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Nicholas Blatt Palace Press Officer (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Scott Hume Royal Detective (for Prince Charles) / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Kemal Shah Lawyer / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Bern Collaço Press Photographer / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Paul Leon Bridger Clarence House Footman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Karl Farrer Commadore / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Caroline Garnell The Duchess of Devonshire & Aristocrat (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Jorge Leon Martinez RAF Royal Family (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Hugh O’Brien Government Telephonist (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Cadyn Page Choir Boy / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Chris Carrico BBC Crew Member / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Marian Lorencik French Security Protocol of Sèvres / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Jon Bentley Press Reporter / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Sandra Capel Ball Guest / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Roseline Yale Lady at train station / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Pierre Bergman Aide to Speaker / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
T. Mark Owens Department of Justice Employee / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Christopher Amos American Boom Operator / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Richard Curtis Royal Navy Officer (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Lex Lamprey Journalist / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Yasmin McCullough Lady Sarah Armstrong Jones (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Andrew G. Ogleby Aide To Margaret Thatcher / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Lindy Barrett Child on Riverbank (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Rhys Bond Buckingham Palace Head Butler (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Avenda Burnell Walsh Nursery maid to the young princesses (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Emma Clandon Royal Bridesmaid (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Izabella Ferencz Masked Ball Guest (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Alisdair Gilbert Press (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Michael Haydon Hugh Dalton MP (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Ruth Horrocks Peeress (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Elliot James Club member (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Attila G. Kerekes Grenadier Guard 1 (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Robert Lindsell Lord Wakehurst (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Katie Monk Aristocrat / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Peter Jonathan Moore Coal Miner (uncredited)unknown episodes 
John Neville BBC Technician (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Shaun Newnham Northern Ireland Dignitary (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Jenny Ogilvie Scottish Housekeeper (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Richard Price Scots Guard (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Pierre Scot French Journalist (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Atul Sharma Indian Radio Broadcaster (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Ruth Shaw Dress Maker to the Queen (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Tina Simmons Lady Cynthia Brookeborough- Wife of the Prime Minister of Northern Ireland (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Max Sinclair 3rd Telephonist Rhodesia (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Phil Tillott Workman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Matt Townsend Theatre Goer (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Nadia Townsend Florist (uncredited)unknown episodes 
James Tufnell Journalist (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Helen Vine Lady in theatre box (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Thomas Arnold BBC Cameraman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Sean Berry Chef (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Marco De Marlo Lord Mountbatten’s Tailor (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Errol Francis Household Help in Ghana (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Jesús Gallo Party Guest (uncredited)unknown episodes 
David Gambier Horological Assistant (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Shane Griffin Salior (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Sam Harris Etonian (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Eloise Henwood Royal Party Guest (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Davey Jones Hotel Commissioner (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Dávid Kiss Mourning Gentleman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Elise Lamb White House Guest (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Charles Maddox Gordonstoun Schoolboy (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Gerald Maliqi US Marine (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Nina Mangold Lady in Pink (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Obie Matthew Ghana Gala Guest (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Paul A Munday Rudolf Hess (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Lewis Reynolds Radio Operator (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Jonathan Rushby-Taylor Royal Page Gentleman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Jesse James Sims Naval Officer (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Karen Smyth Ghana State Visit Guest (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Luke Steele Radio Reporter (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Andrew Whiffin BOAC Captain (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Claire Ashton Investiture Ceremony Guest (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Neil Barrett Rioting Miner (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Keith Bunnett MOD Staff (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Thibault Charrin French Stables Man (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Vic Cooper Royal Driver (Lincoln Town Car Limousine) (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Aaron Hotfelder White House Aide (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Christopher Peter Jenkins BBC Crew Member (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Sebastian Lamour Prince Charles’ mate (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Matthew Lee Army Officer (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Pino Maiello Priest (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Keith Milner French Policeman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Jeska Pike Downing Street Secretary (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Graham j Reeves VIP Guest (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Stephen Samson Lieutenant Colonel (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Tim Sanders Judicial Guest (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Mariola Sanz Chronos’s wife (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Andrew Watson Pall Bearer (uncredited)unknown episodes 
John West Press photographer (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Iain Wilkie Minor Royal / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Shane Askam Guardsman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Antony Barlow New Yorker (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Graham Curry Rugby News Cameraman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Nicolas Dekkers James Ogilvy (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Nick Donald Workman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Samuel Dubois Steel Band Leader (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Alan Faulkner Dakar Rally Spectator (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Emmanuel Jerwitz Squatter (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Philip John Patrick Oliver Charles Aide / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Shaid Parvaz Dakar Rally Driver (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Alexsandra Silva Henry Street’s Staff (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Jacob Trup Scotsguard (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Anastasia Zabarchuk Squatter Woman (uncredited)unknown episodes 

Series Produced by 

Peter Morganexecutive producer / producer (50 episodes, 2016-2020)
Stephen Daldryexecutive producer (30 episodes, 2016-2019)
Robert Foxexecutive producer (30 episodes, 2016-2019)
Andy Harriesexecutive producer (30 episodes, 2016-2019)
Suzanne Mackieexecutive producer (30 episodes, 2016-2019)
Matthew Byam Shawexecutive producer (30 episodes, 2016-2019)
Andy Stebbingproducer / co-producer (30 episodes, 2016-2019)
Eve Swannellline producer / co-producer (30 episodes, 2017-2020)
Michael Caseyproducer / series producer (22 episodes, 2016-2019)
Philip Martinexecutive producer (21 episodes, 2016-2019)
Tanya Seghatchianexecutive producer (21 episodes, 2016-2019)
Martin Harrisonproducer (20 episodes, 2017-2019)
Benjamin Caronexecutive producer (20 episodes, 2019-2020)
Andrew Eatonproducer (19 episodes, 2016-2019)
Allie Gossexecutive producer (13 episodes, 2016-2019)
Nicki Mousleypost production producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Nina Wolarskyexecutive producer (10 episodes, 2016)
Oona O’Beirnproducer (10 episodes, 2019)
Alistair Thompsonco-producer (10 episodes, 2020)
Yousaf BokhariLine Producer: Spain / line Producer: Spain (9 episodes, 2019-2020)
Faye Wardproducer (2 episodes, 2016)