Original Star Trek TV Series Cast

Home

Leonard Nimoy

William Shatner

DeForest Kelley

Nichelle Nichols

James Doohan

Eddie Paskey

 Mr. Spock / …80 episodes, 1966-1986 
 Capt. Kirk / …79 episodes, 1966-1969 
 Dr. McCoy / …76 episodes, 1966-1969 
 Uhura / …67 episodes, 1966-1969 
 Scott / …65 episodes, 1966-1969 
 Lt. Leslie / …2 episodes, 1966-1968 
 Sulu / …51 episodes, 1966-1969 
Walter Koenig Chekov36 episodes, 1967-1969 
Majel Barrett Nurse Chapel / …28 episodes, 1966-1986 
John Winston Lt. Kyle / …11 episodes, 1967-1969 
Paul Baxley 1st Cowboy / …4 episodes, 1966-1968 
David L. Ross Galloway / …9 episodes, 1966-1969 
Grace Lee Whitney Yeoman Janice Rand / …8 episodes, 1966-1986 
Jay D. Jones Engineer / …2 episodes, 1967-1969 
Sean Morgan Brenner / …3 episodes, 1966-1968 
Bart La Rue Announcer / …3 episodes, 1967-1969 
Barbara Babcock Beta 5 Computer / …3 episodes, 1967-1969 
Dick Geary Security Guard / …1 episode, 1968-1969 
Ed McCready Barber / …5 episodes, 1966-1968 
John Arndt Ingenieur Fields / …1 episode, 1966-1967 
Louie Elias 1st Technician / …1 episode, 1966-1969 
Sean Kenney Christopher Pike / …4 episodes, 1966-1967 
Vic Perrin Metron / …2 episodes, 1966-1967 
Vince Deadrick Sr. Engineer / …1 episode, 1966-1968 
Janos Prohaska Anthropoid Ape / …1 episode, 1966-1986 
Grant Woods Kelowitz3 episodes, 1967 
Michael Barrier DeSalle3 episodes, 1967 
Barbara Baldavin Angela / …3 episodes, 1966-1969 
Jim Goodwin Farrell3 episodes, 1966 
Hagan Beggs Lt. Hansen / …3 episodes, 1966-1967 
Malachi Throne Commodore José Mendez / …2 episodes, 1966-1986 
Elizabeth Rogers Lt. Palmer / …2 episodes, 1967-1969 
Jon Lormer Dr. Theodore Haskins / …2 episodes, 1966-1986 
Naomi Newman Indian Woman / …2 episodes, 1968-1969 
Bruce Mars Crewman #1 / …2 episodes, 1966-1968 
Jerry Catron Montgomery / …2 episodes, 1967 
Ted Cassidy Balok’s Puppet / …1 episode, 1966-1967 
Walt Davis Klingon Soldier / …1 episode, 1966-1967 
George Sawaya Chief Humboldt / …1 episode, 1966-1968 
John Lindesmith Engineer / …1 episode, 1966-1968 
Pete Kellett Kirk’s Henchman / …1 episode, 1967-1968 
Bob Bralver Berserk Engineer / …1 episode, 1967-1968 
Roger C. Carmel Harry Mudd2 episodes, 1966-1967 
Mark Lenard Romulan Commander / …2 episodes, 1966-1967 
William Campbell Koloth / …2 episodes, 1967 
Diana Muldaur Dr. Ann Mulhall / …2 episodes, 1968 
Morgan Woodward Capt. Tracey / …2 episodes, 1966-1968 
Skip Homeier Melakon / …2 episodes, 1968-1969 
Lawrence Montaigne Decius / …2 episodes, 1966-1967 
Ian Wolfe Mr. Atoz / …2 episodes, 1968-1969 
Stewart Moss Hanar / …2 episodes, 1966-1968 
Charles Macaulay Jaris / …2 episodes, 1967 
Craig Huxley Peter Kirk / …2 episodes, 1967-1968 
Jerry Ayres O’Herlihy / …2 episodes, 1967 
Makee K. Blaisdell Singh / …2 episodes, 1967 
Bruce Hyde Kevin Riley / …2 episodes, 1966 
Richard Derr Admiral Fitzgerald / …2 episodes, 1967-1969 
John Harmon Rodent / …2 episodes, 1967-1968 
Morgan Farley Hacom / …2 episodes, 1967-1968 
Garland Thompson Crewman II / …2 episodes, 1966 
Richard Compton Technical Officer / …2 episodes, 1967-1968 
Barry Russo Commodore Bob Wesley / …2 episodes, 1967-1968 
Mark Tobin Joaquin / …2 episodes, 1967-1968 
Byron Morrow Admiral Komack / …2 episodes, 1967-1968 
Booker Bradshaw Dr. M’Benga2 episodes, 1968-1969 
Gene Dynarski Ben / …2 episodes, 1966-1969 
Kirk Raymond Cloud Guard #1 / …2 episodes, 1967-1969 
John Bellah Crewman I / …2 episodes, 1966 
Michael Zaslow Darnell / …2 episodes, 1966-1967 
Phyllis Douglas Girl #2 / …2 episodes, 1967-1969 
Garth Pillsbury Prisoner / …2 episodes, 1967-1969 
Victor Brandt Tongo Rad / …2 episodes, 1968-1969 
Mike Howden Lt. Rowe / …2 episodes, 1967-1968 
Abraham Sofaer Melkotian / …2 episodes, 1966-1968 
Lev Mailer Bilar / …2 episodes, 1967-1968 
Ed Madden Enterprise Geologist / …1 episode, 1966-1986 
Andrea Dromm Yeoman Smith1 episode, 1966 
Hal Baylor Guard / …1 episode, 1967-1968 
Budd Albright Barnhart / …1 episode, 1966 
Albert Cavens Klingon Crewman / …1 episode, 1968-1969 
William Frederick Knight Amorous Crewman / …1 episode, 1966-1967 
Dick Crockett Andorian Thrall / …1 episode, 1967-1968 
Bob Herron Kahless / …1 episode, 1966-1969 
Laura Wood Mrs. Johnson / …1 episode, 1966-1967 
Jeffrey Hunter Captain Christopher Pike3 episodes, 1966-1986 
Susan Oliver Vina3 episodes, 1966-1986 
Jeanne Bal Nancy Crater1 episode, 1966 
Emily Banks Yeoman Tonia Barrows1 episode, 1966 
Anthony D. Call Dave Bailey1 episode, 1966 
Kim Darby Miri1 episode, 1966 
James Gregory Dr. Tristan Adams1 episode, 1966 
Gary Lockwood Lt. Cmdr. Gary Mitchell1 episode, 1966 
Arnold Moss Anton Karidian1 episode, 1966 
Michael Strong Dr. Roger Korby1 episode, 1966 
Robert Walker Jr. Charlie Evans1 episode, 1966 
John Abbott Ayelborne1 episode, 1967 
Robert Brown Lazarus1 episode, 1967 
Joan Collins Edith Keeler1 episode, 1967 
Jill Ireland Leila Kalomi1 episode, 1967 
Don Marshall Boma1 episode, 1967 
Ricardo Montalban Khan1 episode, 1967 
David Opatoshu Anan 71 episode, 1967 
Roger Perry Major Christopher1 episode, 1967 
Percy Rodrigues Portmaster Stone1 episode, 1967 
Harry Townes Reger1 episode, 1967 
Barbara Anderson Lenore Karidian1 episode, 1966 
Paul Comi Stiles1 episode, 1966 
Clint Howard Balok1 episode, 1966 
Sherry Jackson Andrea1 episode, 1966 
Sally Kellerman Dr. Elizabeth Dehner1 episode, 1966 
Oliver McGowan Caretaker1 episode, 1966 
Michael J. Pollard Jahn1 episode, 1966 
Alfred Ryder Prof. Robert Crater1 episode, 1966 
Karen Steele Eve McHuron1 episode, 1966 
Keith Andes Akuta1 episode, 1967 
Antoinette Bower Sylvia1 episode, 1967 
Stephen Brooks Ensign Garrovick1 episode, 1967 
John Colicos Kor1 episode, 1967 
Elisha Cook Jr. Cogley1 episode, 1967 
Glenn Corbett Zefram Cochrane1 episode, 1967 
Charles Drake Commodore Stocker1 episode, 1967 
John Fiedler Hengist1 episode, 1967 
Michael Forest Apollo1 episode, 1967 
Celia Lovsky T’Pau1 episode, 1967 
BarBara Luna Marlena1 episode, 1967 
Ken Lynch Vanderberg1 episode, 1967 
Gene Lyons Ambassador Fox1 episode, 1967 
Julie Newmar Eleen1 episode, 1967 
Frank Overton Elias Sandoval1 episode, 1967 
Madlyn Rhue Marla1 episode, 1967 
William Schallert Nilz Baris1 episode, 1967 
Torin Thatcher Marplon1 episode, 1967 
William Windom Commodore Decker1 episode, 1967 
Jane Wyatt Amanda1 episode, 1967 
Michael Ansara Kang1 episode, 1968 
Kathie Browne Deela1 episode, 1968 
Anthony Caruso Bela Oxmyx1 episode, 1968 
Michael Dunn Alexander1 episode, 1968 
Marj Dusay Kara1 episode, 1968 
Richard Evans Isak1 episode, 1968 
Kathryn Hays Gem1 episode, 1968 
Nancy Kovack Nona1 episode, 1968 
Robert Lansing Gary Seven1 episode, 1968 
Joanne Linville Romulan Commander1 episode, 1968 
William Marshall Dr. Richard Daystrom1 episode, 1968 
France Nuyen Elaan1 episode, 1968 
Joseph Ruskin Galt1 episode, 1968 
Sabrina Scharf Miramanee1 episode, 1968 
William Smithers Merik1 episode, 1968 
Ron Soble Wyatt Earp1 episode, 1968 
Warren Stevens Rojan1 episode, 1968 
Katherine Woodville Natira1 episode, 1968 
Sharon Acker Odona1 episode, 1969 
Lee Bergere Abraham Lincoln1 episode, 1969 
Jeff Corey Plasus1 episode, 1969 
James Daly Flint1 episode, 1969 
Frank Gorshin Bele1 episode, 1969 
Mariette Hartley Zarabeth1 episode, 1969 
Steve Ihnat Garth1 episode, 1969 
Lee Meriwether Losira1 episode, 1969 
Jan Shutan Lt. Mira Romaine1 episode, 1969 
Sandra Smith Janice Lester1 episode, 1969 
Perry Lopez Rodriguez1 episode, 1966 
Tige Andrews Kras1 episode, 1967 
Richard Carlyle Jaeger1 episode, 1967 
Elinor Donahue Nancy Hedford1 episode, 1967 
Hal Lynch Air Police Sergeant1 episode, 1967 
Janet MacLachlan Lt. Charlene Masters1 episode, 1967 
Theodore Marcuse Korob1 episode, 1967 
Joan Marshall Areel Shaw1 episode, 1967 
Sarah Marshall Janet Wallace1 episode, 1967 
Arlene Martel T’Pring1 episode, 1967 
Leslie Parrish Lt. Carolyn Palamas1 episode, 1967 
Joan Swift Aurelan Kirk1 episode, 1967 
Richard Tatro Norman1 episode, 1967 
Celeste Yarnall Yeoman Martha Landon1 episode, 1967 
Bonnie Beecher Sylvia1 episode, 1968 
Alan Bergmann Lal1 episode, 1968 
Barbara Bouchet Kelinda1 episode, 1968 
Jack Donner Tal1 episode, 1968 
Jason Evers Rael1 episode, 1968 
David Frankham Larry Marvick1 episode, 1968 
Teri Garr Roberta Lincoln1 episode, 1968 
Susan Howard Mara1 episode, 1968 
Roy Jenson Cloud William1 episode, 1968 
Valora Noland Daras1 episode, 1968 
Angelique Pettyjohn Shahna1 episode, 1968 
Logan Ramsey Claudius Marcus1 episode, 1968 
Jay Robinson Petri1 episode, 1968 
Rudy Solari Salish1 episode, 1968 
Liam Sullivan Parmen1 episode, 1968 
Vic Tayback Jojo Krako1 episode, 1968 
James Wellman Professor Starnes1 episode, 1968 
Michael Witney Tyree1 episode, 1968 
Lou Antonio Lokai1 episode, 1969 
Barry Atwater Surak1 episode, 1969 
Yvonne Craig Marta1 episode, 1969 
Diana Ewing Droxine1 episode, 1969 
David Hurst Hodin1 episode, 1969 
Harry Landers Dr. Coleman1 episode, 1969 
Charles Napier Adam1 episode, 1969 
Louise Sorel Rayna1 episode, 1969 
John Hoyt Dr. Phillip Boyce3 episodes, 1966-1986 
Marianna Hill Helen Noel1 episode, 1966 
Maggie Thrett Ruth1 episode, 1966 
Stanley Adams Cyrano Jones1 episode, 1967 
Alyce Andrece Alice #1 through 2501 episode, 1967 
Michael Dante Maab1 episode, 1967 
Brioni Farrell Tula1 episode, 1967 
Maurishka Yeoman Ellen Zahra1 episode, 1967 
Richard Merrifield Technician1 episode, 1967 
Pilar Seurat Sybo1 episode, 1967 
Brad Weston Appel1 episode, 1967 
Melvin Belli Gorgan1 episode, 1968 
Lee Delano Kalo1 episode, 1968 
Tony Young Kryton1 episode, 1968 
Arthur Batanides D’Amato1 episode, 1969 
Kermit Murdock The Prosecutor1 episode, 1969 
Phillip Pine Col. Green1 episode, 1969 
Charlene Polite Vanna1 episode, 1969 
Mary Linda Rapelye Irina1 episode, 1969 
Peter Duryea Lt. José Tyler3 episodes, 1966-1986 
Susan Denberg Magda1 episode, 1966 
Lloyd Haynes Alden1 episode, 1966 
Charles Stewart Captain Ramart1 episode, 1966 
Keith Taylor Jahn’s Friend1 episode, 1966 
Rhae Andrece Alice #251 through 5001 episode, 1967 
Whit Bissell Lurry1 episode, 1967 
Peter Brocco Claymare1 episode, 1967 
Biff Elliot Schmitter1 episode, 1967 
Sid Haig First Lawgiver1 episode, 1967 
William O’Connell Thelev1 episode, 1967 
David Soul Makora1 episode, 1967 
William Bramley Policeman1 episode, 1968 
David Brian John Gill1 episode, 1968 
Ed Bakey The First Fop1 episode, 1969 
Laurel Goodwin Yeoman J.M. Colt2 episodes, 1966-1986 
Harry Basch Brown1 episode, 1966 
Dallas Mitchell Tom Nellis1 episode, 1966 
William Sargent Dr. Thomas Leighton1 episode, 1966 
Susanne Wasson Lethe1 episode, 1966 
George Allen Engineer #11 episode, 1967 
John Crawford Commissioner Ferris1 episode, 1967 
Victor Lundin Lieutenant1 episode, 1967 
Miko Mayama Tamula1 episode, 1967 
Ed Peck Col. Fellini1 episode, 1967 
Richard Webb Finney1 episode, 1967 
Arch Whiting Assistant Engineer1 episode, 1967 
Irene Kelly Sirah1 episode, 1968 
Cindy Lou Nurse1 episode, 1968 
Rhodes Reason Flavius1 episode, 1968 
Davis Roberts Dr. Ozaba1 episode, 1968 
Ned Romero Krell1 episode, 1968 
Steve Sandor Lars1 episode, 1968 
Paul Carr Lt. Lee Kelso1 episode, 1966 
Don Eitner Navigator1 episode, 1966 
Kellie Flanagan Blonde Girl1 episode, 1966 
Natalie Norwick Martha Leighton1 episode, 1966 
Bruce Watson Green1 episode, 1966 
Jon Cavett Guard1 episode, 1967 
Charles Dierkop Morla1 episode, 1967 
Barbara Gates Crewwoman1 episode, 1967 
David Hillary Hughes Trefayne1 episode, 1967 
Peter Marko Gaetano1 episode, 1967 
Christian Patrick Transporter Chief1 episode, 1967 
Tom Troupe Lt. Harold1 episode, 1967 
Richard Hale Goro1 episode, 1968 
Charles Maxwell Virgil Earp1 episode, 1968 
Jason Wingreen Dr. Linke1 episode, 1968 
Anna Karen Woman1 episode, 1969 
Paul Fix Doctor Piper1 episode, 1966 
Stephen McEveety Redheaded Boy1 episode, 1966 
Pat McNulty Tina Lawton1 episode, 1966 
David Somerville Larry Matson1 episode, 1966 
Kathy Ahart Crew Woman1 episode, 1967 
Joseph Bernard Tark1 episode, 1967 
Cal Bolder Keel1 episode, 1967 
John Copage Elliott1 episode, 1967 
Jerry Daniels Marple1 episode, 1967 
Win De Lugo Timothy1 episode, 1967 
James Farley Lang1 episode, 1967 
Meade Martin Crewman1 episode, 1967 
Michael Pataki Korax1 episode, 1967 
Dick Scotter Painter1 episode, 1967 
John Wheeler Gav1 episode, 1967 
Venita Wolf Yeoman Teresa Ross1 episode, 1967 
James Daris Creature1 episode, 1968 
Erik Holland Ekor1 episode, 1968 
Rex Holman Morgan Earp1 episode, 1968 
Patrick Horgan Eneg1 episode, 1968 
Don Keefer Cromwell1 episode, 1968 
Jane Ross Tamoon1 episode, 1968 
Willard Sage Thann1 episode, 1968 
Ted Scott Eraclitus1 episode, 1968 
Gary Downey Tellarite1 episode, 1969 
Jimmy Fields Cloud Guard #21 episode, 1969 
Marcia Brown Alice1 episode, 1966 
Karl Bruck King Duncan1 episode, 1966 
Vince Howard Crewman1 episode, 1966 
Stephen Mines Tomlinson1 episode, 1966 
Carolyne Barry Metron1 episode, 1967 
Tim Burns Russ1 episode, 1967 
Fred Carson First Denevan1 episode, 1967 
Ben Gage Akaar1 episode, 1967 
Karl Held Lindstrom1 episode, 1967 
Tanya Lemani Kara1 episode, 1967 
Arnold Lessing Security Guard1 episode, 1967 
Felix Locher Mr. Johnson1 episode, 1967 
James X. Mitchell Josephs1 episode, 1967 
Alice Rawlings Jame Finney1 episode, 1967 
Edwin Reimers Admiral Fitzpatrick1 episode, 1967 
Rees Vaughn Latimer1 episode, 1967 
Geoffrey Binney Compton1 episode, 1968 
Sheldon Collins Tough Kid1 episode, 1968 
Robert Fortier Tomar1 episode, 1968 
Victoria George Ensign Jana Haines1 episode, 1968 
Sam Gilman Doc Holliday1 episode, 1968 
Lloyd Kino Wu1 episode, 1968 
Sheila Leighton Luma1 episode, 1968 
Derek Partridge Dionyd1 episode, 1968 
William Wintersole Abrom1 episode, 1968 
Stan Barrett The Jailor1 episode, 1969 
Arell Blanton Lt. Dickerson1 episode, 1969 
Libby Erwin Technician1 episode, 1969 
Brad Forrest Ensign1 episode, 1969 
Ed Long Midro1 episode, 1969 
Keye Luke Cory1 episode, 1969 
Marc Grady Adams Hamlet1 episode, 1966 
Eli Behar Therapist1 episode, 1966 
Francine Pyne Nancy III1 episode, 1966 
Sebastian Tom Warrior1 episode, 1966 
Rhodie Cogan First Witch1 episode, 1967 
Mark Dempsey Air Force Captain1 episode, 1967 
Kay Elliot Stella Mudd1 episode, 1967 
Mal Friedman Hendorff1 episode, 1967 
Reggie Nalder Shras1 episode, 1967 
Carolyn Nelson Yeoman Atkins1 episode, 1967 
Robert Sampson Sar 61 episode, 1967 
Nancy Wong Personnel Officer1 episode, 1967 
Arthur Bernard Apella1 episode, 1968 
Lezlie Dalton Drea1 episode, 1968 
Lee Duncan Evans1 episode, 1968 
Pamelyn Ferdin Mary1 episode, 1968 
Robert Gentile Technician1 episode, 1968 
Gilbert Green S.S. Major1 episode, 1968 
Morgan Jones Colonel Nesvig1 episode, 1968 
Charles Seel Ed1 episode, 1968 
Dyanne Thorne First Girl1 episode, 1968 
John Boyer Guard1 episode, 1969 
Carol Daniels Zora1 episode, 1969 
Johnny Haymer The Constable1 episode, 1969 
Kenneth Washington Watkins1 episode, 1969 
Fred Williamson Anka1 episode, 1969 
Shirley Bonne Ruth1 episode, 1966 
Jon Kowal Herm1 episode, 1966 
John Megna Little Boy1 episode, 1966 
Garry Walberg Hansen1 episode, 1966 
Virginia Aldridge Lt. Karen Tracy1 episode, 1967 
Gail Bonney Second Witch1 episode, 1967 
Charlie Brill Arne Darvin1 episode, 1967 
Bart Conrad Krasnovsky1 episode, 1967 
Robert ‘Big Buck’ Maffei Creature1 episode, 1967 
Shari Nims Sayana1 episode, 1967 
Jim Spencer Air Policeman1 episode, 1967 
Frank Atienza Kohn Villager1 episode, 1968 
Melvin Caesar Belli Steve1 episode, 1968 
Carl Byrd Lt. Shea1 episode, 1968 
Sharyn Hillyer Second Girl1 episode, 1968 
Mickey Morton Kloog1 episode, 1968 
Jack Perkins Master of Games1 episode, 1968 
Peter Virgo Jr. Warrior1 episode, 1968 
Bill Zuckert Johnny Behan1 episode, 1968 
Deborah Downey Girl #11 episode, 1969 
Seamon Glass Benton1 episode, 1966 
John Warburton The Centurion1 episode, 1966 
Maryesther Denver Third Witch1 episode, 1967 
Judith McConnell Yeoman Tankris1 episode, 1967 
William Meader Board Officer1 episode, 1967 
Sherri Townsend Crew Woman1 episode, 1967 
Beverly Washburn Arlene Galway1 episode, 1967 
Mark Robert Brown Don1 episode, 1968 
Julie Cobb Yeoman Leslie Thompson1 episode, 1968 
Gordon Coffey Romulan Soldier1 episode, 1968 
Dick Durock Guard #11 episode, 1968 
Buddy Garion Hood1 episode, 1968 
Ted Gehring Second Policeman1 episode, 1968 
Max Kleven Maximus1 episode, 1968 
Lamont Laird Indian Boy1 episode, 1968 
Nathan Jung Ghengis Khan1 episode, 1969 
Harv Selsby Guard1 episode, 1969 
Jerry Foxworth Guard1 episode, 1966 
Julie Parrish Miss Piper1 episode, 1966 
Judi Sherven Nurse1 episode, 1967 
Reginald Lal Singh Board Officer1 episode, 1967 
Charles Beck Guard #21 episode, 1968 
Lois Jewell Drusilla1 episode, 1968 
Steven Marlo Zabo1 episode, 1968 
Gary Pillar Yutan1 episode, 1968 
Brian Tochi Ray1 episode, 1968 
Guy Raymond Trader1 episode, 1967 
Peter Canon Gestapo Lieutenant1 episode, 1968 
K.L. Smith Klingon1 episode, 1968 
Chuck Courtney Davod1 episode, 1968 
Bill Blackburn Lt. Hadley / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Frank da Vinci Lt. Brent / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Jeannie Malone Yeoman / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Roger Holloway Lt. Lemli / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Ron Veto Crewman / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Bobby Bass Guard / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Bob Johnson First Talosian / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Walker Edmiston Balok / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Bob Orrison 1st Engineer / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Bobby Clark Betan Townsman / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Tom Curtis Corrigan / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Tom Lupo Security Guard (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Anthony Larry Paul Crewman / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Marlys Burdette Female Android / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Dick Dial Kaplan / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Joe Paz S A Brigadier / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Basil Poledouris Klingon / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Russ Peek Sarek’s 2nd Vulcan Aide / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Sandra Lee Gimpel M-113 Creature / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Gene Roddenberry Enterprise Chef / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Jan Reddin Crewwoman / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
John Hugh McKnight Crewman / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
David Armstrong Eminiar Guard / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Dick Cherney Council Member / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Gary Combs Gorn / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Steve Hershon Enterprise Officer / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Monty O’Grady Council Member / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Eddie Hice Security Guard / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
James Drake Security Guard / … (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Tom Anfinsen Crewman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
John Astin Capt. John Daley (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Bob Baker Beauregard (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Gloria Calomee Crew Woman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
John Carr Guard (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Robert Chadwick Romulan Scanner Operator (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Brett Dunham Guard (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Jim Gruzalski Don Juan (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Ena Hartman Crew Woman #2 (uncredited)unknown episodes 
James Holt Starfleet Officer (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Robert H. Justman Security Guard (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Mittie Lawrence Crew Woman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Iona Morris Little African American Girl (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Phil Morris Boy – Army Helmet (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Darleen Anita Roddenberry Flowered Dress Girl (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Dawn Roddenberry Little Blonde Girl (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Irene Sale Louise (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Leslie Carol Shatner Brunette Girl (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Lisabeth Shatner Girl in Red-Striped Dress (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Walter Soo Hoo Crewman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Woody Talbert Crewman #2 (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Garrison True Security Guard (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Scott Whitney Small Boy (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Richard Antoni Klingon Brawler (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Walter Bacon Onlooker on Street (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Bill Borzage Drunk (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Ron Burke Native (uncredited)unknown episodes 
John Burnside Eminiar Guard (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Vince Calenti Security Guard (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Bill Catching Anti-Matter Lazarus Being #2 (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Noble ‘Kid’ Chissell Server (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Jane Crowley Onlooker on Street (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Billy Curtis Small Copper-Skinned Ambassador (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Marc Daniels Prof. Jackson Roykirk (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Carey Foster Enterprise crewmember (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Joe Garcio Man in Mission (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Joseph Glick Man in Mission (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Lars Hensen Betan Townsman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Robert Hitchcock Miner (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Bob Hoy Horta (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Joan Johnson Female Guard (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Ted LeGarde Herman Series (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Tom LeGarde Herman Series (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Suzanne Lodge Argelian Waitress (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Carey Loftin Truck Driver (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Johnny Mandell Sulu’s Guard (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Alan Marston Council Member (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Charles Palmer Vulcan Litter Bearer (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Paul Power Elder (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Paul Prokop Phaser Control Guard (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Mary Rice T’Pring as Child (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Al Roberts Council Member (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Mauri Russell Vulcan Litter Bearer (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Fred Shue Crewman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Colleen Thornton Barbara Series (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Maureen Thornton Barbara Series (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Eleanore Vogel Onlooker on Street (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Max Wagner Man in Mission (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Joan Webster Nurse (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Starr Wilson Maisie Series (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Tamara Wilson Maisie Series (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Gary Wright Vulcan Litter Bearer (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Al Wyatt Sr. Anti-Matter Lazarus Being #1 (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Phil Adams Klingon Soldier (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Richard Anthony Rider (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Benjie Bancroft Soldier at Party (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Diego Barquinero Radio Voice (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Nick Borgani Hood (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Tony Dante Hood (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Ed Fury Guard (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Shep Houghton Cameraman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Hubie Kerns Klingon Crewman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Jim Michael Hood (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Gregg Palmer Rancher (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Victor Paul Klingon Crewman (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Gil Perkins Slave #3 (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Charlie Picerni Klingon (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Edwin Rochelle Man With Newspaper (uncredited)unknown episodes 
David Sharpe Security Officer (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Roy N. Sickner Villager (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Vincent St. Cyr Father of Drowning Boy (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Paul Stader Slave #1 (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Tom Steele Slave #2 (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Robert Strong Soldier at Party (uncredited)unknown episodes 
April Tatro Cat Girl (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Adele Yoshioka Kohm Servant (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Bob Miles Cloud City Sentinel #2 (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Marvin Walters Troglyte #2 (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Michael Dugan The Kaylar (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Clegg Hoyt Transporter Chief Pitcairn (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Anthony Jochim Third Survivor (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Joseph Mell Earth Trader (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Leonard Mudie Second Survivor (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Robert Phillips Space Officer (Orion) (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Adam Roarke C.P.O. Garrison (uncredited)2 episodes, 1966-1986 
Serena Sande Second Talosian (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Georgia Schmidt First Talosian (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Felix Silla Talosian (uncredited)unknown episodes 
Meg Wyllie The Keeper (uncredited)1 episode, 1966-1986